For sales or technical support call us at 978-499-0049 or toll free at 877-667-8383


Home - HP9000

On Queue Computer's Stock of HP9000 parts

PartDescription
293556R-B23146GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
293568-B2172GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 15,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
293568-B2272GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 15,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
293568-B2372GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 15,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
293568R-B2172GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 15,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
293568R-B2272GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 15,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
293568R-B2372GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 15,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
293632-001HSV110 dual power supply (DPS) Virtual Array Controller - For Enterprise Virtual Array 5000 (EVA5000)
295513-B22COMPAQ - 12/24GB DDS FOR ALPHA SYSTEMS
295515-B21COMPAQ - 10 PACK DDS 3 TAPES
3%OQ - CREDIT CARD HANDLING FEE
30-10119-01ATI RADEON 7500 graphics controller - 64MB DDR SDRAM memory, 350MHz RAMDAC
30-10119-022D PCI graphics card
30-47661-04300 WATT SWITCHING RACKMOUNT POWER SUPPLY
300-1352Lucent 360 Watt Power Supply
300588-00172GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 15,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high - (293568-B21, 293568-B22, 293568-B23)
300590-001146GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high - (293556-B21, 293556-B22, 293556-B23)
302268-003HP P930 19-inch monitor (North America and Japan)
302270-003HP P1130 21-inch CRT monitor (Silver) (North America and Japan)
302349-001Replacement HP P1130 21-inch color monitor - Has two 15-pin VGA connectors (For use in Europe and China)
302969-B21HP StorageWorks Modular Smart Array 30 SB
302970-B21HP StorageWorks Modular Smart Array 30 DB
303102-003L2025 20-inch LCD flat panel display (Americas)
303486-003HP L1825 18-inch flat panel display (North America and Japan)
305538-021P930 series 19in performance monitor (Carbon Black bucket with silver bezel) - For the northern hemisphere - Flat screen, 18in viewable area, 0.24mm pitch, 1600 x 1200 @ 85Hz max resolution - Has attached 1.8m (5.9ft) cable with 15-pin 'D' connector
305573-B21FCA2404 - StorageWorks 2 Gb, single channel, 133 MHz PCI-X-to-Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter for Windows 2000, Windows NT and Windows Server 2003
305717-001VGA video cable - 1.8m long
307132-0013.6V battery pack assembly - 500mAH nickel metal hydride (NiMH) - Battery is oval shaped, 12.5mm (0.5in) high, 38mm (1.5in) wide, and 77mm (3.0in) long
308540-B21StorageWorks FCA2355 2Gbps Fiber Channel (FC) host bus adapter - For Windows 2000, Windows NT - Dual channel, PCI, 64-Bit, 66MHz - Has embedded small form factor (SFP) optical interfaces with LC connectors
308563-001ATAPI IDE DVD-ROM drive - 16x-max DVD-ROM read, 40x-max CD-ROM read - Half height drive with Carbon Black faceplate
308684-B24HP L1825 18-inch flat panel TFT display (HP color scheme) - Has one analog (15-pin VGA) and one digital DVI-D input (For use in Europe and Asia Pacific)
309101-B24HP L2025 20-inch flat panel TFT display (HP color scheme) - Has one analog (15-pin VGA) and one digital DVI-D input (For use in Europe and Asia)
309520-001Smart Array 6402 and Smart Array 6404 Ultra320 SCSI controller - 64-bit, 133MHz PCI-X interface, RAID XOR engine - Two internal or two external Ultra320 SCSI channels - Does not include cache memory module or dual channel daughter board - (273915-B21)
309521-001128MB DDR memory with battery backed write cache - For Smart Array 6402 controller
309522-001SAS array cache board, 256 MB (with battery)
310254001STK - 3rd Party HD68 Male to Male 6ft ($100 minimum)
310292001STK - 3rd Party HD68 Male to Male 1.5ft ($100 minimum)
311584-L22Intel Xeon X3.6-1MB/800MHz Processor Option Kit
313046-001Hard drive filler panel (blank) - Installed in empty drive slot
313109302STK - 3rd Party HD68 Male to Male 1ft ($100 minimum)
313287-001ATI Fire GL X1 AGP 8X graphics card (FGL 9700 GPU based) - High-end 3D graphics board with 256MB DDR SGRAM memory, dual 400MHz/30-bit RAMDAC, and two DVI-I (F) analog/digital outputs - Requires one AGP and adjacent slot - (Part of A9653A)
313338-001HSV100 dual power supply (DPS) Virtual Array Controller - Includes controller, two power supplies, two memory modules, two 2Gbps short wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver modules - (part of 321620-B21, part of 344818-B21)
313375-001COMPAQ - SCSI CABLE
313715-0019.1GB 7200 RPM SCSI-3 COMPAQ DISK DRIVE
313879-B21HP NC6170 PCI-X Dual Port 1000SX Gigabit Server Adapter
313881-B21HP NC7170 PCI-X Dual Port 1000T Gigabit Server Adapter
3160-0228MTubeaxial fan - 120mm x 120mm x 38.1mm, 240VAC, 50-60Hz, 106CFM - Mounts in the fan tray (Two used)
3160-0378MTubeaxial fan - 105mm (4.126in) mounting hole spacing, 38.1mm (1.5in) thick, 115VAC, 50-60Hz, 120CFM - Mounts in the fan tray (Two used)
3160-0869Tubeaxial fan (Matsushita FBA06A12H) - 60mm x 60mm x 15mm, 12VDC, 16.6CFM - Includes 310mm (12.2in) long cable assembly - Mounts to the rear of the shroud for the processor board(s)
316093-B21StorageWorks Director 2/140 - 2Gbps full duplex, 64-140 non-blocking ports, hot-plug power supplies, hot-plug fans, uses hot-plug small form factor pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers - 12U, 53.3cm (21.0in) form factor
316095-B21StorageWorks Director 2/24 - 2Gbps full duplex, 8-24 non-blocking ports, hot-plug power supplies, hot-plug fans, uses hot-plug small form factor pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers - 1U, 4.4cm (1.75in) form factor
316095R-B21StorageWorks Director 2/24 - 2Gbps full duplex, 8-24 non-blocking ports, hot-plug power supplies, hot-plug fans, uses hot-plug small form factor pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers - 1U, 4.4cm (1.75in) form factor
31P6401IBM - 1000T DUAL PORT PCI ENET
321621-B21Rail and cable kit - For mounting and cabling two HSV100 Virtual Array Controllers - Includes rails, enclosure address bus (EAB) cable, shelf ID expander cables, top terminator, bottom terminator, copper cables with LC connectors, mounting hardware
321621R-B21Rail and cable kit - For mounting and cabling two HSV100 Virtual Array Controllers - Includes rails, enclosure address bus (EAB) cable, shelf ID expander cables, top terminator, bottom terminator, copper cables with LC connectors, mounting hardware
321622-B21M5114 Fiber Channel (FC) drive enclosure - Includes enclosure, I/O modules, FC environmental monitoring unit (EMU), power supplies, fans, hard drive filler panels, power cords
321622R-B21M5114 Fiber Channel (FC) drive enclosure - Includes enclosure, I/O modules, FC environmental monitoring unit (EMU), power supplies, fans, hard drive filler panels, power cords
321623-B21Fiber Channel (FC) drive enclosure rail kit - Includes rails and mounting hardware
321623R-B21Fiber Channel (FC) drive enclosure rail kit - Includes rails and mounting hardware
321624-B21Copper FC interface cable - Has two integrated SFP transceivers with LC connectors - 0.6m (2.0ft) long
321624R-B21Copper FC interface cable - Has two integrated SFP transceivers with LC connectors - 0.6m (2.0ft) long
321835-B21HP StorageWorks FC2214DC 2 Gb, Dual Port, 64-Bit/133 MHz PCI-X HBA
322118-B21StorageWorks SAN Switch 2/16 - 2Gbps full duplex, 16 non-blocking ports, 32Gbps switching capacity, hot-plug power supplies, hot-plug fans, uses hot-plug small form factor pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers - 1U, 4.4cm (1.75in) form factor
322118R-B21StorageWorks SAN Switch 2/16 - 2Gbps full duplex, 16 non-blocking ports, 32Gbps switching capacity, hot-plug power supplies, hot-plug fans, uses hot-plug small form factor pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers - 1U, 4.4cm (1.75in) form factor
322119-B21StorageWorks SAN Switch 2/16 PowerPak - 2Gbps full duplex, 16 non-blocking ports, 32Gbps switching capacity, hot-plug power supplies and fans, uses hot-plug small form factor pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers, - 1U, 4.4cm (1.75in)
322119R-B21StorageWorks SAN Switch 2/16 PowerPak - 2Gbps full duplex, 16 non-blocking ports, 32Gbps switching capacity, hot-plug power supplies and fans, uses hot-plug small form factor pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers, - 1U, 4.4cm (1.75in)
322120-B21StorageWorks SAN Switch 2/8 EL - 2Gbps full duplex, eight non-blocking ports, 16Gbps switching capacity, redundant fans, uses hot-plug small form factor pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers - 1U, 4.4cm (1.75in) form factor
322120R-B21StorageWorks SAN Switch 2/8 EL - 2Gbps full duplex, eight non-blocking ports, 16Gbps switching capacity, redundant fans, uses hot-plug small form factor pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers - 1U, 4.4cm (1.75in) form factor
322121-B21StorageWorks SAN Switch 2/8 PowerPak - 2Gbps full duplex, eight non-blocking ports, 16Gbps switching capacity, redundant fans, uses hot-plug small form factor pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers, - 1U, 4.4cm (1.75in) form factor
322121R-B21StorageWorks SAN Switch 2/8 PowerPak - 2Gbps full duplex, eight non-blocking ports, 16Gbps switching capacity, redundant fans, uses hot-plug small form factor pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers, - 1U, 4.4cm (1.75in) form factor
322595-001NFiber Channel (FC) system I/O board 'B' - For Enterprise Virtual Array 3000 (EVA3000)
322597-001NFiber Channel (FC) system I/O board 'A' - For Enterprise Virtual Array 3000 (EVA3000)
323264-B21FCA2404DC - HP StorageWorks 2 Gb, Dual Channel, 133 MHz PCI-X-to-Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter for Windows® 2000, and Windows Server 2003
324394-B21Copper FC interface cable - Has two integrated SFP transceivers with LC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
324394R-B21Copper FC interface cable - Has two integrated SFP transceivers with LC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
325131-001Hot-plug 103W power supply and fan assembly - For HSV100 or HSV110 Virtual Array Controller
326294-001PPM, 12 V, 81 A
327477-001COMPAQ - 225W HOTPLUG POWER SUPPLY
328215-001HP - 3rd Party HD68 Male to Male 15ft ($100 minimum)
328215-002HP - 3rd Party SCSI cable, HD68, Male to Male, 35 ft ($100 minimum)
328583-B21COMPAQ - 1 GB COMPAQ MEMORY (4 X 256)
330816-B21SSL1016 SDLT 320 Tape Autoloader
330821-B21SSL1016 Ultrium 460 Tape Autoloader
331346-B21CD-RW/DVD-ROM Combo Drive Option Kit
331903-B21Slimline CD-RW/DVD-ROM 24X Combo Drive Option Kit
332177-B21StorageWorks Core Switch 2/64 - 2Gbps full duplex, 32 to 128 ports, 64Gbps capacity per 16-port card, hot-plug power supplies, hot-plug fans, uses hot-plug small form factor pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers - 14U, 62.2cm (24.5in) form factor
332178-B21StorageWorks Core Switch 2/64 PowerPak - 2Gbps full duplex, 32-128 ports, 64Gbps capacity per 16-port card, hot-plug power supplies and fans, uses hot-plug small form factor pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers, - 14U, 62.2cm (24.5in)
333764-B21StorageWorks SAN Switch 2/32 PowerPak - 2Gbps full duplex, 32 non-blocking ports, 64Gbps switching capacity, hot-plug power supplies and fans, uses hot-plug small form factor pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers, - 1.5U, 6.7cm (2.63in)
33449ALASERJET 3 PRINTER
33459AHP LASERJET 3D PRINTER
33475B2MB MEMORY EXPANDER BRD FOR IIP IIIP
334883-B21Core Switch 16-port Blade - Installed in a StorageWorks Core Switch 2/64
335625R-B21Expansion cabinet kit (Graphite color) - For StorageWorks EVA3000 - Includes controller assembly with two HSV100 dual power supply controllers, two M5114 3U dual-redundant Fiber Channel 14-bay disk enclosures, 12 146GB 10,000 RPM drives, 42U cabinet
335880-B21HP StorageWorks Modular Smart Array 500 Generation 2
335921-B21HP StorageWorks Modular Smart Array 20
336880-B21Copper FC loop switch kit - Includes four loop switches, eight 0.6m (2.0ft) copper FC interface cables with integrated SFP transceivers, mounting hardware
336880R-B21Copper FC loop switch kit - Includes four loop switches, eight 0.6m (2.0ft) copper FC interface cables with integrated SFP transceivers, mounting hardware
336881-B21Expansion cabinet cable kit - Includes an enclosure address bus (EAB) extension cable, a top terminator, and three shelf ID expander cables
336881R-B21Expansion cabinet cable kit - Includes an enclosure address bus (EAB) extension cable, a bottom terminator, and three shelf ID expander cables
337935-B21Smart Array P600 Controller
337972-B21Smart Array P600/256MB cache controller for external storage for Windows & Linux
337988-001L2035 monitor, TCO-03, 20-inch active-matrix, TFT, native resolution of 1,600 x 1,200 pixels at 60 Hz
338022-001Hot-plug power supply, 575 W
338042-B21EVA3000 cabinet (Graphite Black) - 42U height - Includes 10642 cabinet with top cover, side panels, doors, two 240VAC 24A PDU kits with L6-30P power cords and a total of 32 C13 (F) receptacles
338042R-B21EVA3000 cabinet (Graphite Black) - 42U height - Includes 10642 cabinet with top cover, side panels, doors, two 240VAC 24A PDU kits with L6-30P power cords and a total of 32 C13 (F) receptacles
338043-B21EVA3000 cabinet (Graphite Black) - 42U height - Includes 10642 cabinet with top cover, side panels, doors, two 240VAC 32A PDU kits with IEC 309 power cords and a total of 32 C13 (F) receptacles
338043R-B21EVA3000 cabinet (Graphite Black) - 42U height - Includes 10642 cabinet with top cover, side panels, doors, two 240VAC 32A PDU kits with IEC 309 power cords and a total of 32 C13 (F) receptacles
338044-B21EVA3000 cabinet (Graphite Black) - 36U height - Includes 10636 cabinet with top cover, side panels, doors, two 240VAC 24A PDU kits with L6-30P power cords and a total of 32 C13 (F) receptacles
338044R-B21EVA3000 cabinet (Graphite Black) - 36U height - Includes 10636 cabinet with top cover, side panels, doors, two 240VAC 24A PDU kits with L6-30P power cords and a total of 32 C13 (F) receptacles
338045-B21EVA3000 cabinet (Graphite Black) - 36U height - Includes 10636 cabinet with top cover, side panels, doors, two 240VAC 32A PDU kits with IEC 309 power cords and a total of 32 C13 (F) receptacles
338046-B21EVA3000 cabinet (Graphite Black) - 22U height - Includes 10622 cabinet with top cover, side panels, doors, two 240VAC 24A PDU kits with L6-30P power cords and a total of 32 C13 (F) receptacles
338046R-B21EVA3000 cabinet (Graphite Black) - 22U height - Includes 10622 cabinet with top cover, side panels, doors, two 240VAC 24A PDU kits with L6-30P power cords and a total of 32 C13 (F) receptacles
338047-B21EVA3000 cabinet (Graphite Black) - 22U height - Includes 10622 cabinet with top cover, side panels, doors, two 240VAC 32A PDU kits with IEC 309 power cords and a total of 32 C13 (F) receptacles
338047R-B21EVA3000 cabinet (Graphite Black) - 22U height - Includes 10622 cabinet with top cover, side panels, doors, two 240VAC 32A PDU kits with IEC 309 power cords and a total of 32 C13 (F) receptacles
338296-B21Redundant Power Supply 499W for MSA30
34-0870-01CISCO POWER SUPPLY
3430EMC - ARRAY W/84X9GB,12X18GB,2GB CACHE,2XFCD2
343055-B211 GB (2 x 512 MB 1RANK) PC2-3200R 400MHz DDR2 with Advanced ECC and online spare memory capabilities
343056-B212 GB (2 x 1 GB 1RANK) PC2-3200 Registered Memory (DDR2-400) Option Kit
343057-B214 GB (2 x 2 GB 1RANK) PC2-3200R 400MHz DDR2 with Advanced ECC and online spare memory capabilities.
344437-001PCI riser cage, with non-hot-plug PCI-X (standard)
344437-002PCI riser cage, with Hot Plug PCI-X (optional)
344437-003PCI riser cage, with non-hot-plug PCI Express (optional)
344819-B21M5314 Fiber Channel (FC) drive enclosure - Includes enclosure, I/O modules, FC environmental monitoring unit (EMU), power supplies, fans, hard drive filler panels, copper FC cables, enclosure address bus (EAB) cable, power cords, rack mount rails
344819R-B21M5314 Fiber Channel (FC) drive enclosure - Includes enclosure, I/O modules, FC environmental monitoring unit (EMU), power supplies, fans, hard drive filler panels, copper FC cables, enclosure address bus (EAB) cable, power cords, rack mount rails
345114-851DIMM, 2 GB, registered DDR2 Dual-Rank SDRAM
345115-861DIMM, 4 GB, registered DDR2 SDRAM
345439-B21Fiber Channel (FC) drive enclosure universal rail kit - Allows mounting in 10,000 series cabinets, 11,000 series cabinets, and System/E cabinets - Includes rails and support pins
345580-B21Expansion cabinet drive shelf cable kit - Includes four 2Gbps short wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver modules with LC connectors, two 5m (6.6ft) fiber optic cables with LC connectors, and two cable spools with mounting hardware
345580R-B21Expansion cabinet drive shelf cable kit - Includes four 2Gbps short wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver modules with LC connectors, two 5m (6.6ft) fiber optic cables with LC connectors, and two cable spools with mounting hardware
345707-001P1230 22-inch (55.9-centimeter) color monitor, TCO '03 (Carbon Black bucket with Silver display bezel) - Has two 15-pin D-subminiature connectors to support multiple computers - For Europe and the Northern Hemisphere
346914-B21128MB Battery-Backed Write Cache with Battery Housing
347708-B22HP 146GB U320 15K Universal HDD
347779-001146.8 GB, 15,000 rpm SCSI Ultra320 universal hot-plug hard drive
347786-B21HP 8 Internal Port SAS HBA with RAID
347884-001PPM, 12 V, 81 A
348106-B218 GB (2 x 4 GB 2RANK) PC2-3200 Registered Memory (DDR2-400) Option Kit
348109-B21Intel Xeon MP X2.83 GHz-4MB Processor Option Kit
348109-L2264-bit Intel® Xeon™ 2.83-4M 580 G3 FIO
348110-B21Intel Xeon MP X3.00 GHz-8MB Processor Option Kit
348110-L2264-bit Intel® Xeon™ 3.00-8M 580 G3 FIO
348111-B21Intel Xeon MP X3.33 GHz-8MB Processor Option Kit
348111-L2264-bit Intel® Xeon™ 3.33-8M 580 G3 FIO
348114-001910W (low line), 1300W (high line) Hot Plug Redundant Power Supply US - includes Nema 5-15P to IEC320-C19
348114-B21910W (low line), 1300W (high line) Hot Plug Redundant Power Supply
349046-B2124x CD-ROM Drive (optional)
349237-B21HP 80GB SATA 7.2K Hot Plug 3.5" HDD
349238-B21HP 160GB 1.5G SATA 7.2K 3.5" HDD
349239-B21HP 250GB SATA 7.2K Hot Plug 3.5" HDD
349931-0013.6 GHz Intel Xeon 1 MB L2 cache
349931-0023.4 GHz Intel Xeon 1 MB L2 cache
349931-0033.2 GHz Intel Xeon 1 MB L2 cache
349931-0043.0 GHz Intel Xeon 1 MB L2 cache
349931-2043.0 GHz Intel Xeon 1 MB L2 cache
350546-B22HP StorageWorks 3U SCSI Rack-mount kit with one Ultrium 460 (Carbon)
350964-B22HP 300GB U320 10K Universal HDD
351126-001300 GB, 10,000 rpm SCSI Ultra320 universal hot-plug hard drive
351385-001ATI Fire GL T2-128p AGP 8X graphics card (FGL 9600 VPU based) - Mid-range 3D graphics board with 128MB DDR SDRAM memory, dual 400MHz/16-bit RAMDAC, one (F) DVI-I output, and one 15-pin (F) VGA output - Requires one AGP slot - (Part of AA929A, AB638A)
351518-001Smart Array 6i Memory Module
351580-B21128-MB Battery-Backed Write Cache (BBWC)
351596-001Copper FC interface cable - Has two integrated SFP transceivers with LC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long - (324394-B21)
351655-B21Fixed Cord Extension Bars for 1U servers (2 PDU sticks per kit)
353377-B21HP NC1020 PCI 1000T Gigabit Server Adapter
353802-014Processor heatsink assembly, 50/80W4
354675-B21PCI Express Riser Cage Option Kit
354676-B21PCI-X Hot Plug Riser Cage Option Kit
35480-20150IBM - IBM DDS TAPE DRIVE
355892-001DL380 G4 REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY
355892-B21Hot Plug AC Redundant Power Supply Module (IEC cord only) (WW)
356963-B21Slimline CD-ROM Drive 24X
359241-001DIMM, 512 MB, registered DDR2 SDRAM
359242-001DIMM, 1 GB, registered DDR2 SDRAM
359243-001DIMM, 2 GB, registered DDR2 SDRAM
359248-001PCI riser cage, with non-hot-plug PCI-X (standard)
359253-001SCSI backplane, 6 bay
359259-001PCI riser cage, with non-hot-plug PCI Express (optional)
359260-001PCI riser cage, with Hot Plug PCI-X (optional)
360040-B21Myrinet-Fiber/PCI-X Interface (Dual channel Rev. D card)
361040-B21DVD-ROM Drive (optional)
361667-001Power converter module
364430-B21HP StorageWorks Modular Smart Array 50 Enclosure
364437-B22250GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) Fiber ATA (FATA) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
364437-B23250GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) Fiber ATA (FATA) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
364437R-B22250GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) Fiber ATA (FATA) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
364437R-B23250GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) Fiber ATA (FATA) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
364507-B21Floppy Drive Option Kit
364621-B22146GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 15,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
364621-B23146GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 15,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
364621R-B22146GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 15,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
364621R-B23146GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 15,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
364622-B22300GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high
364622-B23300GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high


Google Analytics Alternative