For sales or technical support call us at 978-499-0049 or toll free at 877-667-8383


> > > 324394R-B21

HP 324394R-B21 Copper FC interface cable - Has two integrated SFP transceivers with LC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long

Mfg. Part:
324394R-B21
MFG:
HP
Condition:
Refurbished
Warranty:
1 year warranty
Quantity:
In Stock

Or call (877) 667 8383 (toll free) or (978) 499 0049 to speak with an experienced customer service reprensentative

No image available at this time
  • Cage Code# 3EWZ2

Highest Quality Customer Service Technical Support Long Warranty Fast Delivery Large Inventory 26 Plus Years Experience

324394R-B21 is used in the following HP systems

EVA3000  •  EVA5000

Associated Parts

No image available at this time

321624R-B21 - Copper FC interface cable - Has two integrated SFP transceivers with LC connectors - 0.6m (2.0ft) long

No image available at this time

324394-B21 - Copper FC interface cable - Has two integrated SFP transceivers with LC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long

No image available at this time

351596-001 - Copper FC interface cable - Has two integrated SFP transceivers with LC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long - (324394-B21)

No image available at this time

401937-001 - Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 30m (98ft) long - (234457-B24)

 

 

Pricing and availability may change without notice. Shipping and handling charges are the responsibility of the buyer. On Queue Computer cannot be responsible for pricing or other errors, and reserves the right to cancel any order.