For sales or technical support call us at 978-499-0049 or toll free at 877-667-8383


> > > 335625R-B21

HP 335625R-B21 Expansion cabinet kit (Graphite color) - For StorageWorks EVA3000 - Includes controller assembly with two HSV100 dual power supply controllers, two M5114 3U dual-redundant Fiber Channel 14-bay disk enclosures, 12 146GB 10,000 RPM drives, 42U cabinet

Mfg. Part:
335625R-B21
MFG:
HP
Condition:
Refurbished
Warranty:
1 year warranty
Quantity:
In Stock

Or call (877) 667 8383 (toll free) or (978) 499 0049 to speak with an experienced customer service reprensentative

No image available at this time
  • Cage Code# 3EWZ2

Highest Quality Customer Service Technical Support Long Warranty Fast Delivery Large Inventory 26 Plus Years Experience

335625R-B21 is used in the following HP systems

EVA3000

Associated Parts

No image available at this time

380561R-B21 - 1Gbps short wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) module - Has SC connectors

No image available at this time

127508-B21 - 1Gbps long wave long distance Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) module - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - Has SC connectors

No image available at this time

221470-B21 - 2Gbps short wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver module - 300m (984ft) limit - Has LC connectors

No image available at this time

221470R-B21 - 2Gbps short wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver module - 300m (984ft) limit - Has LC connectors

 

 

Pricing and availability may change without notice. Shipping and handling charges are the responsibility of the buyer. On Queue Computer cannot be responsible for pricing or other errors, and reserves the right to cancel any order.