For sales or technical support call us at 978-499-0049 or toll free at 877-667-8383


> > > A5513A

HP A5513A 155Mb/s ATM PCI LAN adapter with MMF connectors

Mfg. Part:
A5513A
MFG:
HP
Condition:
Refurbished
Warranty:
1 year warranty
Quantity:
In Stock

Or call (877) 667 8383 (toll free) or (978) 499 0049 to speak with an experienced customer service reprensentative

No image available at this time
  • Cage Code# 3EWZ2

Highest Quality Customer Service Technical Support Long Warranty Fast Delivery Large Inventory 26 Plus Years Experience

A5513A is used in the following HP systems

A500  •  RP2430 (datasheet)  •  RP4440  •  RP7405  •  RP7410  •  RP7420  •  RP8400  •  RP8420  •  RX4640 (datasheet)  •  RX7620  •  RX8620  •  Superdome (A6113A)

Associated Parts

No image available at this time

A5230A - 100Base-TX PCI LAN adapter with one RJ-45 port

No image available at this time

A5506B - 100Base-TX LAN four port host adapter board (Supports all PCI bus configurations) - Has four RJ-45 connectors - Require one 64-bit PCI slot - For HP-UX...

No image available at this time

A5783A - Token ring (IEEE 802.5 networks) 4/16/32Mbs network interface board

No image available at this time

A5838A - Dual port 10Base-T/100Base-TX LAN and dual port Ultra2 Low Voltage Differential/Single-Ended (LVD/SE) SCSI adapter - Has two RJ-45 LAN ports and two external...

 

 

Pricing and availability may change without notice. Shipping and handling charges are the responsibility of the buyer. On Queue Computer cannot be responsible for pricing or other errors, and reserves the right to cancel any order.