For sales or technical support call us at 978-499-0049 or toll free at 877-667-8383


> > > 10800134

HP 10800134 STK - 3rd Party SC to SC, 10m, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125um, Ceramic, Plenum ($100 minimum)

Mfg. Part:
10800134
MFG:
HP
Condition:
Refurbished
Warranty:
1 year warranty
Quantity:
In Stock

Or call (877) 667 8383 (toll free) or (978) 499 0049 to speak with an experienced customer service reprensentative

No image available at this time
  • Cage Code# 3EWZ2

Highest Quality Customer Service Technical Support Long Warranty Fast Delivery Large Inventory 26 Plus Years Experience

Associated Parts

No image available at this time

10148003 - STK - 3rd Party HD68 Differential Terminator ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

10800124 - STK - 3rd Party SC to SC, 10m, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125um, Ceramic, PVC ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

10800127 - STK - 3rd Party SC to SC, 50m, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125um, Ceramic, Plenum ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

10800128 - STK - 3rd Party SC to SC, 100m, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125um, Ceramic, Plenum ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

10800133 - STK - 3rd Party SC to SC, 5m, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125um, Ceramic, Plenum ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

10800135 - STK - 3rd Party SC to SC, 20m, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125um, Ceramic, Plenum ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

10800136 - STK - 3rd Party SC to SC, 30m, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125um, Ceramic, Plenum ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

10800137 - STK - 3rd Party SC to SC, 50m, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125um, Ceramic, Plenum ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

10800138 - STK - 3rd Party SC to SC, 100m, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125um, Ceramic, Plenum ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

10800139 - STK - 3rd Party SC to SC, 250m, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125um, Ceramic, Plenum ($100 minimum)

 

 

Pricing and availability may change without notice. Shipping and handling charges are the responsibility of the buyer. On Queue Computer cannot be responsible for pricing or other errors, and reserves the right to cancel any order.