For sales or technical support call us at 978-499-0049 or toll free at 877-667-8383


> > > C7530A

C7530A HP - 3rd Party LC to SC, 16m, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125um, Ceramic, PVC ($100 minimum)

Mfg. Part:
C7530A
MFG:
HP
Condition:
Refurbished
Warranty:
1 year warranty
Quantity:
In Stock

Or call (877) 667 8383 (toll free) or (978) 499 0049 to speak with an experienced customer service reprensentative

No image available at this time
  • Cage Code# 3EWZ2

Highest Quality Customer Service Technical Support Long Warranty Fast Delivery Large Inventory 26 Plus Years Experience

C7530A is used in the following HP systems

VA7400  •  VA7410

Associated Parts

No image available at this time

C7525A - HP - 3rd Party LC to LC, 16m, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125um, Ceramic, PVC ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

C7526A - HP - 3rd Party LC to LC, 50m, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125um, Ceramic, Plenum ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

C7527A - HP - 3rd Party LC to LC, 200m, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125um, Ceramic, Plenum ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

C7529A - HP - 3rd Party LC to SC, 2m, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125um, Ceramic, PVC ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

C7531A - HP - 3rd Party HD50TS, Male to Male, 10 ft ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

C7533A - HP - 3rd Party CAT 5e cable, RJ45 to RJ45, w/ snagless boots, 5ft ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

C7534A - HP - 3rd Party fibre optic coupler, SC to SC, F/F ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

C7535A - HP - 3rd Party CAT 5e cable, RJ45 to RJ45, w/ snagless boots, 7ft ($100 minimum)

 

 

 

 

Pricing and availability may change without notice. Shipping and handling charges are the responsibility of the buyer. On Queue Computer cannot be responsible for pricing or other errors, and reserves the right to cancel any order.