For sales or technical support call us at 978-499-0049 or toll free at 877-667-8383


> > > 9342125-10M

HP 9342125-10M Enterasys - 3rd Party SC to SC, 10m, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125um, Ceramic, PVC ($100 minimum)

Mfg. Part:
9342125-10M
MFG:
HP
Condition:
Refurbished
Warranty:
1 year warranty
Quantity:
In Stock

Or call (877) 667 8383 (toll free) or (978) 499 0049 to speak with an experienced customer service reprensentative

No image available at this time
  • Cage Code# 3EWZ2

Highest Quality Customer Service Technical Support Long Warranty Fast Delivery Large Inventory 26 Plus Years Experience

Associated Parts

No image available at this time

9342124-1M - Enterasys - 3rd Party SC to ST, 1m, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125um, Ceramic, PVC ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

9342124-2M - Enterasys - 3rd Party SC to ST, 2m, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125um, Ceramic, PVC ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

9342124-3M - Enterasys - 3rd Party SC to ST, 3m, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125um, Ceramic, PVC ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

9342124-5M - Enterasys - 3rd Party SC to ST, 5m, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125um, Ceramic, PVC ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

9342125-1M - Enterasys - 3rd Party SC to SC, 1m, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125um, Ceramic, PVC ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

9342125-2M - Enterasys - 3rd Party SC to SC, 2m, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125um, Ceramic, PVC ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

9342125-3M - Enterasys - 3rd Party SC to SC, 3m, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125um, Ceramic, PVC ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

9342125-5M - Enterasys - 3rd Party SC to SC, 5m, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125um, Ceramic, Plenum ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

9342129-10M - Enterasys - 3rd Party SC to SC, 10 m, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125um, Ceramic, Plenum ($100 minimum)

 

 

 

Pricing and availability may change without notice. Shipping and handling charges are the responsibility of the buyer. On Queue Computer cannot be responsible for pricing or other errors, and reserves the right to cancel any order.