For sales or technical support call us at 978-499-0049 or toll free at 877-667-8383


> > > 416154-001

Compaq 416154-001 SC11Xe ultra320 express Host Bus Adapter (HBA)

Mfg. Part:
416154-001
MFG:
Compaq
Condition:
Refurbished
Warranty:
1 year warranty
Quantity:
In Stock

Or call (877) 667 8383 (toll free) or (978) 499 0049 to speak with an experienced customer service reprensentative

No image available at this time
  • Cage Code# 3EWZ2

Highest Quality Customer Service Technical Support Long Warranty Fast Delivery Large Inventory 26 Plus Years Experience

416154-001 is used in the following Compaq systems

Compaq  •  RX2800 i2

Associated Parts

No image available at this time

489190-001 - Fiber channel (FC) 81Q (QLogic) PCIe x8 host bus adapter (HBA) single-port - Multi-mode small form-factor pluggable (SFP+), short wave laser with LC type...

No image available at this time

489191-001 - Fiber Channel (FC) 82Q (QLogic) PCIe x8 host bus adapter (HBA) dual port - Multi-mode Small form-factor pluggable (SFP+), short wave laser with LC type...

No image available at this time

489192-001 - Fiber Channel (FC) 81E (Emulex) PCIe x8 host bus adapter (HBA)) single-port - Multi-mode Small form-factor pluggable (SFP+), short wave laser with LC...

No image available at this time

489193-001 - Fiber Channel (FC) 82E (Emulex) PCIe x8 host bus adapter (HBA) dual-port - Multi-mode Small form-factor pluggable (SFP+), short wave laser with LC type...

No image available at this time

AH395-67003 - Fan module kit

No image available at this time

AH423-67001 - PC Board - Printed Circuit Assembly (PCA), PCI Express (PCIe), 2D FireMV2250 Graphics

No image available at this time

AH423A - HP Integrity rx2800 i2 2D Graphics Adapter

No image available at this time

AT146A - 1200-GB 10K RPM SAS (Serial Attached SCSI) 2.5" Small Form Factor Hot Plug Disk

 

 

 

 

Pricing and availability may change without notice. Shipping and handling charges are the responsibility of the buyer. On Queue Computer cannot be responsible for pricing or other errors, and reserves the right to cancel any order.