For sales or technical support call us at 978-499-0049 or toll free at 877-667-8383


> > > 366023-001

Compaq 366023-001 300GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high - (364622-B22, 364622-B23)

Mfg. Part:
366023-001
MFG:
Compaq
Condition:
Refurbished
Warranty:
1 year warranty
Quantity:
In Stock

Or call (877) 667 8383 (toll free) or (978) 499 0049 to speak with an experienced customer service reprensentative

No image available at this time
  • Cage Code# 3EWZ2

Highest Quality Customer Service Technical Support Long Warranty Fast Delivery Large Inventory 26 Plus Years Experience

366023-001 is used in the following Compaq systems

Compaq  •  EVA3000  •  EVA5000

Associated Parts

No image available at this time

300588-001 - 72GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 15,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high - (293568-B21, 293568-B22, 293568-B23)

No image available at this time

215996-001 - 1Gbps short wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) module - Has SC connectors - (380561-B21)

No image available at this time

229204-001 - 2Gbps short wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver module - 300m (984ft) limit - Has LC connectors - (221470-B21)

No image available at this time

240787-001 - 36GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high - (238590-B21, 238590-B22)

No image available at this time

244468-001 - 36GB hot-swap dual-port Fiber Channel (FC) hard drive - 15,000 RPM, 1.0-inch high - (236205-B21, 236205-B22, 236205-B23)

No image available at this time

252685-001 - 2Gbps short wave Small Form Factor (SFP) transceiver module - Has LC connectors

Pricing and availability may change without notice. Shipping and handling charges are the responsibility of the buyer. On Queue Computer cannot be responsible for pricing or other errors, and reserves the right to cancel any order.