For sales or technical support call us at 978-499-0049 or toll free at 877-667-8383


> > > 293048-B21

Compaq 293048-B21 DL380 G3 REDUNDANT HOT PLUG FAN

Mfg. Part:
293048-B21
MFG:
Compaq
Condition:
Refurbished
Warranty:
1 year warranty
Quantity:
In Stock

Or call (877) 667 8383 (toll free) or (978) 499 0049 to speak with an experienced customer service reprensentative

No image available at this time
  • Cage Code# 3EWZ2

Highest Quality Customer Service Technical Support Long Warranty Fast Delivery Large Inventory 26 Plus Years Experience

293048-B21 is used in the following Compaq systems

Compaq  •  ProLiant DL380 G3  •  ProLiant DL380 G4

Associated Parts

No image available at this time

19K1248 - IBM - 3rd Party LC to LC, 5m, Fiber Optic cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125um, Ceramic, PVC ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

19K1249 - IBM - 3rd Party LC to LC, 25m, Fiber Optic cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125um, Ceramic, PVC ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

19K1271 - IBM - 3rd Party Short Wave SFP Module ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

28670-60101 - FDDI DUAL ATTACH 100 MBPS

No image available at this time

286716-B22 - 145GB 10K U320 UNI HDD

No image available at this time

328215-001 - HP - 3rd Party HD68 Male to Male 15ft ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

328215-002 - HP - 3rd Party SCSI cable, HD68, Male to Male, 35 ft ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

355892-001 - DL380 G4 REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY

No image available at this time

370-3712 - Sun - 3rd Party HD68 LVD M/M Terminator w/LED ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

376189-B21 - COMPAQ AMD 0250 2.4/800-1MB DL385 PROCESSOR

 

 

Pricing and availability may change without notice. Shipping and handling charges are the responsibility of the buyer. On Queue Computer cannot be responsible for pricing or other errors, and reserves the right to cancel any order.