For sales or technical support call us at 978-499-0049 or toll free at 877-667-8383


> > > 263894-003

Compaq 263894-003 Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 5m (16.4ft) long

Mfg. Part:
263894-003
MFG:
Compaq
Condition:
Refurbished
Warranty:
1 year warranty
Quantity:
In Stock

Or call (877) 667 8383 (toll free) or (978) 499 0049 to speak with an experienced customer service reprensentative

No image available at this time
  • Cage Code# 3EWZ2

Highest Quality Customer Service Technical Support Long Warranty Fast Delivery Large Inventory 26 Plus Years Experience

263894-003 is used in the following Compaq systems

Compaq  •  EVA3000  •  EVA5000

Associated Parts

No image available at this time

263894-002 - Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long

No image available at this time

263894-004 - Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 15m (49ft) long

No image available at this time

263894-005 - Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 30m (98ft) long

No image available at this time

242796-003 - Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - SC connectors - 15m (49ft) long - (234457-B23)

 

 

Pricing and availability may change without notice. Shipping and handling charges are the responsibility of the buyer. On Queue Computer cannot be responsible for pricing or other errors, and reserves the right to cancel any order.