For sales or technical support call us at 978-499-0049 or toll free at 877-667-8383


> > > 19K1247

HP 19K1247 IBM - 3rd Party LC to LC, 1m, Fiber Optic cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125um, Ceramic, PVC ($100 minimum)

Mfg. Part:
19K1247
MFG:
HP
Condition:
Refurbished
Warranty:
1 year warranty
Quantity:
In Stock

Or call (877) 667 8383 (toll free) or (978) 499 0049 to speak with an experienced customer service reprensentative

No image available at this time
  • Cage Code# 3EWZ2

Highest Quality Customer Service Technical Support Long Warranty Fast Delivery Large Inventory 26 Plus Years Experience

Associated Parts

No image available at this time

130-3034 - Sun - 3rd Party 13W3 Male to HD 15 Female ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

130078-01 - STK - 3rd Party Short-wave 2gig Optical SFP with LC connection ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

150-1407 - Sun - 3rd Party C50 Male ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

19K1248 - IBM - 3rd Party LC to LC, 5m, Fiber Optic cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125um, Ceramic, PVC ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

19K1249 - IBM - 3rd Party LC to LC, 25m, Fiber Optic cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125um, Ceramic, PVC ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

19K1271 - IBM - 3rd Party Short Wave SFP Module ($100 minimum)

No image available at this time

28670-60101 - FDDI DUAL ATTACH 100 MBPS

No image available at this time

286716-B22 - 145GB 10K U320 UNI HDD

 

 

 

 

Pricing and availability may change without notice. Shipping and handling charges are the responsibility of the buyer. On Queue Computer cannot be responsible for pricing or other errors, and reserves the right to cancel any order.