For sales or technical support call us at 978-499-0049 or toll free at 877-667-8383


Interfaces for RX2800 i2

PartDescription
412911-B21HP SC11Xe Host Bus Adapter
416154-001SC11Xe ultra320 express Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
439946-001LSI ULTRA320 SCSI HOST BUS ADAPTER
489190-001Fiber channel (FC) 81Q (QLogic) PCIe x8 host bus adapter (HBA) single-port - Multi-mode small form-factor pluggable (SFP+), short wave laser with LC type connector - Option (AK344A)
489191-001Fiber Channel (FC) 82Q (QLogic) PCIe x8 host bus adapter (HBA) dual port - Multi-mode Small form-factor pluggable (SFP+), short wave laser with LC type connector
489192-001Fiber Channel (FC) 81E (Emulex) PCIe x8 host bus adapter (HBA)) single-port - Multi-mode Small form-factor pluggable (SFP+), short wave laser with LC type connector
489193-001Fiber Channel (FC) 82E (Emulex) PCIe x8 host bus adapter (HBA) dual-port - Multi-mode Small form-factor pluggable (SFP+), short wave laser with LC type connector
592520-B21HP IB 4X QDR CX-2 PCI-e G2 Dual Port HCA
593412-001Host Channel Adapter - IB 4X Quad Data Rate (QDR) CX-2 PCI Express (PCIe) Dual Port
AD221APCIe 4Gb Fibre Channel / GbE-T HBA combo
AD222APCIe 2-port 4Gb Fibre Channel / 2-port GbE-T HBA combo
AD337-600011000BASESX NETWORK ADAPTER 2 PORT
AD337AHP PCIe 2-port 1000Base-T card
AD338-60001PCL-E 1000Base-SX double-port adapter
AD338AHP PCIe 2-port 1000Base-SX card
AD339-67001PCIe 4-port 1000Base-T adapter board
AD339AHP NC364T PCIe 4PT Gigabit Server Adapter
AD393APCIe 2-port 4Gb Fibre Channel / 2-port GbE-SX HBA combo
AH400AHP PCIe 1-port 8Gb FC SR (QLogic) HBA
AH401AHP PCIe 2-port 8Gb FC SR (QLogic) HBA
AH402AHP PCIe 1-port 8Gb FC SR (Emulex) HBA
AH403AHP PCIe 2-port 8Gb FC SR (Emulex) HBA
AJ762AHP StorageWorks 81E PCI-e FC HBA Single Port
AM225-67001Panel Control Board (PCA) PCI Express (PCIe) 2-p 10GbE - Small Form Pluggable (SFP)
AM225AHP Integrity PCIe 2-port 10GbE-SR Fabric Adapter
AM232AHP Integrity 10GbE-LR 2p PCI Express (PCIe) Adapter
AM233AHP Integrity 10GbE -CR 2p PCIe Adapter
AM252AHP rx2800 i2 SA 512MB Cache/SuperCapacitor Kit
AT083AHP Integrity 4X QDR CX-2 PCI-e G2 DP HCA
AT094AHP PCIe 2-port 8Gb FibreChannel and 2-port 1/10Gb Ethernet Adapter
AT111AHP Integrity CN1100E PCIe 2-port Converged Network Adapter Supports FCOE and 10Gb Ethernet
AT118AHP Integrity NC552SFP 2P 10GbE Adapter
AT134AHP Integrity SC11Xe PCIe SCSI Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
B9F23AHP Integrity SN1000Q 1p 16GB FC HBA
B9F24AHP Integrity SN1000Q 2p 16GB FC HBA
Google Analytics Alternative