For sales or technical support call us at 978-499-0049 or toll free at 877-667-8383


Cables for Sun StorEdge T3

PartDescription
370-3989Media Interface Adapter, DB-9 to SC Duplex
370-4119Diagnostic Cable Kit
530-2842DB-9 Interconnect Cable, 330 mm
530-2843 DB-9 Interconnect Cable, 600 mm
537-1004Sun - 3rd Party SC to SC, 2m, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125um, Ceramic, PVC ($100 minimum)
537-1006Sun - 3rd Party SC to SC, 15m, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125um, Ceramic, PVC ($100 minimum)
537-1020Sun - 3rd Party SC to SC, 50m, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125um, Ceramic, Plenum ($100 minimum)
X9715AFibre Optical Cable SC/SC, 5M
X973ASun - 3rd Party SC to SC, 2m, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125um, Ceramic, PVC ($100 minimum)
X978ASun - 3rd Party SC to SC, 15m, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125um, Ceramic, PVC ($100 minimum)
Google Analytics Alternative