For sales or technical support call us at 978-499-0049 or toll free at 877-667-8383


Cables for EVA6400

PartDescription
221691-B21Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
221691-B22Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 5m (16.4ft) long
221691-B23FIBRE CABLE
221691-B26Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 30m (98ft) long
221691-B27Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 50m (164ft) long
221692-B21Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
221692-B22Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 5m (16.4ft) long
221692-B23Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 15m (49ft) long
221692-B26Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 30m (98ft) long
221692-B27Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 50m (164ft) long
321624-B21Copper FC interface cable - Has two integrated SFP transceivers with LC connectors - 0.6m (2.0ft) long
324394-B21Copper FC interface cable - Has two integrated SFP transceivers with LC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long
AJ837ALC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel Cable 15m
AJ838A30-meter Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
BK837A0.5m PremierFlex LC/LC Multi-Mode Optical Cable
BK838A1m PremierFlex LC/LC Multi-Mode Optical Cable
BK839A2m PremierFlex LC/LC Multi-Mode Optical Cable
BK840A5m PremierFlex LC/LC Multi-Mode Optical Cable
BK841A15m PremierFlex LC/LC Multi-Mode Optical Cable
BK842A30m PremierFlex LC/LC Multi-Mode Optical Cable
BK843A50m PremierFlex LC/LC Multi-Mode Optical Cable
Google Analytics Alternative